YIEF

+7 (812) 6430709

Organizing Committee of the IV Yalta International Economic Forum

AKSYONOV
Sergey Valeryevich
Head of the Republic of Crimea, Chairman of the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Crimea, Chairman of the Organizing Committee;
NAZAROV
Andrey Gennadyevich
Co-chairman of the All-Russia Public Organization "Delovaya Rossiya", Chairman of the Board of the Yalta International Economic Forum Foundation, Co-Chairman of the Organizing Committee.
BRYUSOV
Georgy Pavlovich
Deputy Director of the "Roscongress" Foundation, Member of the Board of the Yalta International Economic Forum Foundation, Deputy Chairman of the Organizing Committee.
MURATOV
Rustam Khamitovich
Member of the Board of the Yalta International Economic Forum Foundation, Responsible Secretary of the Organizing Committee.

Members of the Organizing Committee

ABISOV
Sergey Vadimovich
Minister of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Crimea;
BABASYAN
Grant Lernikovich
Director of the therapeutic resort “Mriya Resort”;
BRUSNIKIN
Nikolay Yuryevich
Director of the Department of Sevastopol Priority Development Projects;
CECHOEV
Magomed Yakubovichс
Head of Rights Integration Department of the Implementation of Regional Investment Programs Department of the Ministry of Economic Development of the Russian Federation;
DMITRIEV
Vladimir Aleksandrovich
Vice President of the Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Russian Federation;
EGOROV
Igor Viktorovich
Director of the Regional Development Department of the Ministry of Economic Development of the Russian Federation
GRINTSEVICH
Aleksey Evgenyevich
Co-Сhairman of the Crimean regional department of the All-Russia Public Organization "Delovaya Rossiya", Member of the Board of the Yalta International Economic Forum;
ISLYAMOV
Emir Rafatovich
Head of the Free Trade Area Administration of the Ministry of Economic Development of the Republic of Crimea;
IVANCHENKO
Yarolsav Aleksandrovich
Director of the state autonomous institute “Business and cultural centre of the Republic of Crimea”, Member of the Board of the Yalta International Economic Forum Foundation
KALININ
Alexander Sergeevich
President of the All-Russia public organization for small and medium enterprises "Opora Rossii";
KATYRIN
Sergey Nikolaevich
President of the Chamber of Commerce and industry of the Russian Federation;
KHAMIDULLIN
Rustam Faridovich
Deputy Director of the Department of the Implementation of Regional Investment Programs of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation
KOVALENKP
Anna Vladimirovna
Deputy Minister of Economic Development of the Republic of Crimea;
KOZHICHEVA
Elizaveta Vasilyevna
Minister of Sports of the Republic of Crimea;
LANKIN
Sergey Vasilyevich
First Secretary of the Office of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation in Simferopol
LAZUTKIN
Sergey Nikolaevich
Director of the "YIEF" Foundation; Member of the Board of the "YIEF" Foundation;
LUKASHEV
Igor Mikhaylovich
Chairman of the State Council Committee of the Republic of Crimea on Economic, Fiscal and Tax Policy;
MELNIKOV
Andrey Gennadyevich
Minister of Economic Development of the Republic of Crimea;
MIRZAHANYAN
Sargis Gevorkovich
Media expert, Head of Cooridnation Centre for Media Coverage of the Yalta International Economic Forum;
MOROZOB
Oleg Borisovich
Director General of the public company “Crimea Development Corporation”;
MURADOV
Georgy Lvovich
Deputy Chairman of the Council of Ministers of the Republic of Crimea – Permanent Representative of the Republic of Crimea under the President of the Russian Federation;
MYTENKOV
Sergey Sergeevich
Vice President – Managing Director of the Russian Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs;
NAKHLUPIN
Vitaly Germanovich
Deputy Chairman of the Council of Ministers of the Republic of Crimea;
NOVOSELSKAYA
Vera Vadimovna
Minister of Culture of the Republic of Crimea;
OPANASYUK
Larisa Nikolaevna
Deputy Chairman of the Council of Ministers of the Republic of Crimea - Head of the Central Office of the Council of Ministers of the Republic of Crimea;
PALAGIN
Viktor Nikolaevich
Head of the Federal Security Service Directorate of the Republic of Crimea and Sevastopol;
POLONSKY
Dmitry Anatolyevich
Deputy Chairman of the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Crimea – Minister of Internal Affairs, Information and Communications of the Republic of Crimea;
ROSTENKO
Andrey Olegovich
Head of the Yalta Municipal Administration of the Republic of Crimea;
SHAHOV
Sergey Nikolaevich
Head the EMERCOM of the Russian Federation Main Office for the Republic of Crimea;
SHOKHIN
Alexander Nikolaevich
President of the Russian Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs
SHOPPO
Mariya Sergeevna
Press Secretary of the Chairman of the Committe for Culture of the State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation;
STRELBITCKY
Sergey Valentinovich
Minister of Health Resorts and Tourism of the Republic of Crimea.